Wednesday, September 2, 2015

Super Heroes and Super Villains

This is names of superheroes and super villains and a little bit of detail about them.
NameCombatDurabilityStrengthspeedIntelligencepower
A-Bomb64%80%100%17%38%17%
Bane95%56%38%23%88%51%
Cable80%56%38%23%88%100%
Dagger70%42%10%35%63%52%
Ego28%99%80%83%88%e71%
Feral70%28%28%45%38%20%
Galactus70%100%100%83%100%100%
Hal Jordan56%64%90%53%63%100%
Iceman68%100%32%53%63%100%
Iron man64%85%58%85%100%100%
Ant Man ll30%40%17%18%75%53%
Black Widow100%32%27%13%75%39%
Spider-Man85%74%60% 55%88%48%
Vision70%95%54%72%100%76%
Juggernaut70%100%42%100%44%74%
Storm75%30%47%10%75%88%
Wolverine100%100%38%32%55%44%
Black Panther100%60%30%16%88%41%
Colossus80%100%33%83%63%46%

1 comment: